"Nil Satis Nisi Optimum"
Champions : U15: 1999, 2000, 2001, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2013, 2018 // U17: 2000, 2002, 2005, 2010, 2011, 2014, 2017 // U20: 2004, 2006, 2009, 2011, 2013, 2015, 2017, 2019 ...

# P Nom Prnom Club MJ B A AN DN Pts PEM
1 A Dufayard Roxane Fra 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
2 A Cuasnet Amandine Fra 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
3 D Rozier Clara Fra 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
4 G Quadriga Lisa Fra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 A Allenbach Elona Fra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 A Perdriel Julie Fra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 G Roger Sabrina Fra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 D Quarto Lucie Fra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 D Landrin Marie-Amlie Fra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 A Delcroix Lucie Fra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 A Rihet Morgane Fra 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 D Dufayard Margaux Fra 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
13 A Simon Anae Fra 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
14 D Villiot La Fra 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
15 D Jure Elose Fra 1 0 0 0 0 0 4

# P Nom Prnom Club MJ B A AN DN Pts PEM
1 A Rault Arthur Cou 1 2 1 0 0 3 0
2 D Chanteloube Arnaud Cou 1 2 1 0 0 3 4
3 A Gesquire Thomas Cou 1 0 2 0 0 2 0
4 A Delporte Louis Cou 1 0 2 0 0 2 2
5 A Orme-Lynch Elowan Cou 1 1 0 0 0 1 0
6 A Berthaud Maxence Cou 1 1 0 1 0 1 0
7 D Benhamed Samy Cou 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
8 A Orme-Lynch Matteo Cou 1 0 1 0 0 1 0
9 D Ravera Lo Cou 1 0 1 0 0 1 2
10 A N'Guyen-Nhon Ian Cou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 D Troude Milan Cou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 D Arcil Clmentin Cou 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 D Gesquire Luc Cou 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
14 G Barthe Aurlien Cou 1 0 0 0 0 0 2

Pole France Fminin VS Courbevoie (U17 - Samedi 21 Octobre 2017)


Buts: Pole France Fminin - Courbevoie 1-6 (1-2 / 0-0/ 0-4)
04'28 0-1 Courbevoie 9: Elowan Orme-Lynch (7: S. Benhamed)
09'20 0-2 Courbevoie 3: Maxence Berthaud (21: A. Chanteloube, 16: M. Orme-Lynch) [sup]
18'43 1-2 Pole France Fminin 17: Roxane Dufayard (16: C. Rozier, 23: A. Cuasnet)
44'59 1-3 Courbevoie 21: Arnaud Chanteloube (sans assistance)
46'24 1-4 Courbevoie 5: Arthur Rault (14: T. Gesquire, 17: L. Delporte)
47'44 1-5 Courbevoie 5: Arthur Rault (14: T. Gesquire, 17: L. Delporte)
53'42 1-6 Courbevoie 21: Arnaud Chanteloube (5: A. Rault, 6: L. Ravera)


Pnalits: Pole France Fminin - Courbevoie 10 mn - 12 mn (4-2 / 6-6/ 0-4)
07'31 PEN Pole France Fminin 9: A. Simon 2 min - Faire trebucher
14'10 PEN Pole France Fminin 15: E. Jure 2 min - Charge incorrecte
19'03 PEN Courbevoie 21: A. Chanteloube 2 min - Faire trebucher
24'08 PEN Courbevoie 17: L. Delporte 2 min - Cinglage
27'24 PEN Pole France Fminin 11: L. Villiot 2 min - Cinglage
28'09 PEN Pole France Fminin 15: E. Jure 2 min - Charge incorrecte
30'29 PEN Courbevoie 4: L. Gesquire 2 min - Charge incorrecte
30'59 PEN Courbevoie 21: A. Chanteloube 2 min - Faire trebucher
34'02 PEN Pole France Fminin 7: M. Dufayard 2 min - Duret
51'35 PEN Courbevoie 1: A. Barthe 2 min - Obstruction
57'27 PEN Courbevoie 6: L. Ravera 2 min - Charge avec la crosse




Historique des rencontres

Equipe V N D OT TAB B+ B- Dif
Courbevoie 2 0 0 0 0 12 1 11
Pole France Fminin 0 0 2 0 0 1 12 -11

(21/10/17) Pole France Fminin 1-6 Courbevoie
(9/9/17) Courbevoie 6-0 Pole France Fminin
(6 dernires confrontations)
Journe 7 (Samedi 21 Octobre)
Rouen6-2Villard
Amiens1-5Hockey 74
Anglet3-14Grenoble
Gap12-2Briancon
Dijon6-3Evry / Viry
Caen6-8Avignon
Boulogne1-12Strasbourg
Angers9-1Clermont
Pole France Fminin1-6Courbevoie
Lyon1-5Montpellier
 
Journe 8 (Samedi 9 Dcembre)
Anglet2-1Angers
Briancon7-2Caen
Dijon1-7Villard
Hockey 743-1Strasbourg
Montpellier2-0Evry / Viry
Boulogne5-0Courbevoie
Pole France Fminin1-9Avignon
Lyon5-2Clermont
Gap6-5Grenoble
Rouen5-2Amiens