"Nil Satis Nisi Optimum"
Champions : U15: 1999, 2000, 2001, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2013, 2018 // U17: // U20: 2004, 2006, 2009, 2011, 2013, 2015, 2017, 2019 ...

Saison termine !

   
 
 


Club
Rouen
12
12
0
0
0
24
136
31
105
102
Amiens
12
9
0
2
0
19
88
31
57
286
Courbevoie
12
8
0
3
0
17
71
40
31
50
Cergy
12
1
0
11
0
2
32
76
-44
69
Boulogne
12
5
0
7
0
10
57
84
-27
72
Evry / Viry
12
3
0
9
0
6
31
88
-57
32
Champigny / Neuilly
12
3
0
9
0
6
32
97
-65
14
 

   
 
 


P Nom Prnom Club MJ B A Pts PEM
1 A Simonsen Tomas Rou 10 33 13 46 8
2 A Kebets Konstantin Rou 9 26 14 40 10
3 A Manigault Lo Ami 12 18 11 29 16
4 A Herv Jordan Rou 11 9 18 27 22
5 A Delatour Colin Ami 12 14 10 24 16
6 A Lollier Ugo Rou 11 10 9 19 2
7 A Tchoungy Frederik Ami 11 8 10 18 46
8 D Roussel Guillaume Ami 12 7 11 18 56
9 A Djemel Ilies Ami 12 10 7 17 12
10 A Quitteville Tho Rou 10 8 8 16 4
11 A Leborgne Kaylian Rou 9 7 7 14 2
12 A Adamczak Yaino Ami 9 4 10 14 2
13 A Bauvais Alexandre Bou 6 9 4 13 6
14 A Margulies Antoine Cou 5 9 3 12 8
15 A Fouquet Benoit Ami 11 6 6 12 8


...::: Minime Elite -- Zone Nord-Est -- 2016-2017 :::...

Journe 1 (Dimanche 18 Septembre)
Champigny / Neuilly1-6Courbevoie
Cergy3-8Amiens
Evry / Viry5-4Boulogne
Strasbourg8-3Epinal
Mulhouse6-4Strasbourg
Dijon3-4Strasbourg
Mulhouse3-6Epinal
 
Journe 2 (Dimanche 25 Septembre)
Boulogne5-2Cergy
Amiens10-0Evry / Viry
Courbevoie2-9Rouen
Epinal5-7Dijon
 
Journe 3 (Dimanche 2 Octobre)
Rouen8-5Amiens
Champigny / Neuilly6-10Boulogne
Evry / Viry3-7Courbevoie
Dijon6-3Mulhouse
Chlons / Reims4-9Strasbourg
 
Journe 4 (Dimanche 9 Octobre)
Boulogne3-11Rouen
Amiens19-0Champigny / Neuilly
Courbevoie6-2Cergy
Epinal4-9Mulhouse
Strasbourg4-2Dijon
 
Journe 5 (Dimanche 16 Octobre)
Rouen13-1Champigny / Neuilly
Boulogne4-5Amiens
Cergy3-4Evry / Viry
Mulhouse9-3Chlons / Reims
Epinal7-3Chlons / Reims
 
Journe 6 (Dimanche 6 Novembre)
Rouen13-2Evry / Viry
Amiens4-4Courbevoie
Champigny / Neuilly5-2Cergy
Dijon8-0Epinal
Strasbourg12-3Chlons / Reims
 
Journe 7 (Dimanche 13 Novembre)
Rouen17-1Cergy
Courbevoie8-4Boulogne
Evry / Viry4-1Champigny / Neuilly
Mulhouse3-3Chlons / Reims
Mulhouse1-5Dijon
Chlons / Reims7-2Epinal
 
Journe 8 (Dimanche 20 Novembre)
Courbevoie7-0Champigny / Neuilly
Amiens5-0Cergy
Boulogne7-4Evry / Viry
Dijon3-1Chlons / Reims
Strasbourg11-1Epinal
Chlons / Reims3-9Mulhouse
 
Journe 9 (Dimanche 27 Novembre)
Cergy3-5Boulogne
Evry / Viry1-7Amiens
Rouen9-5Courbevoie
Strasbourg3-3Dijon
Mulhouse7-4Epinal
 
Journe 10 (Dimanche 11 Dcembre)
Boulogne6-4Champigny / Neuilly
Courbevoie6-1Evry / Viry
Amiens3-6Rouen
Epinal3-7Dijon
Mulhouse3-4Strasbourg
 
Journe 11 (Dimanche 18 Dcembre)
Rouen13-0Boulogne
Champigny / Neuilly0-8Amiens
Cergy0-8Courbevoie
Dijon3-0Mulhouse
Epinal6-9Chlons / Reims
 
Journe 12 (Dimanche 8 Janvier)
Champigny / Neuilly3-18Rouen
Amiens11-5Boulogne
Evry / Viry2-11Cergy
Strasbourg10-5Mulhouse
Chlons / Reims2-7Strasbourg
 
Journe 13 (Dimanche 15 Janvier)
Evry / Viry4-13Rouen
Courbevoie0-3Amiens
Cergy3-5Champigny / Neuilly
Chlons / Reims4-5Epinal
Mulhouse2-9Dijon
 
Journe 14 (Dimanche 22 Janvier)
Cergy2-6Rouen
Boulogne4-12Courbevoie
Champigny / Neuilly6-1Evry / Viry
Dijon11-4Strasbourg
Mulhouse6-2Chlons / Reims
 
Journe 15 (Dimanche 29 Janvier)
Chlons / Reims3-2Dijon
Strasbourg13-3Chlons / Reims
Epinal3-9Mulhouse
 
Journe 16 (Dimanche 5 Fvrier)
Epinal4-6Strasbourg
Chlons / Reims5-6Mulhouse
 
Journe 17 (Dimanche 12 Fvrier)
Epinal4-8Dijon
Strasbourg5-0Mulhouse
 
Journe 18 (Dimanche 19 Fvrier)
Chlons / Reims2-4Dijon
Strasbourg11-3Epinal
 
Journe 19 (Dimanche 26 Fvrier)
Dijon5-3Chlons / Reims
Epinal7-9Strasbourg
Dijon5-2Mulhouse
 
Journe 20 (Dimanche 12 Mars)
Mulhouse5-0Epinal
Chlons / Reims2-6Dijon
Epinal9-2Chlons / Reims
 
Journe 21 (Dimanche 19 Mars)
Strasbourg6-7Mulhouse
Chlons / Reims1-5Strasbourg
Dijon(?-?)Epinal
 
Journe 22 (Dimanche 2 Avril)
Dijon4-5Strasbourg