"Nil Satis Nisi Optimum"
Champions : U15: 1999, 2000, 2001, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2013, 2018 // U17: // U20: 2004, 2006, 2009, 2011, 2013, 2015, 2017, 2019 ...

Saison termine !

   
 
 


Club
Rouen
6
6
0
0
0
12
63
17
46
102
Courbevoie
6
4
0
1
0
9
42
21
21
50
Amiens
6
5
0
1
0
10
36
16
20
286
Boulogne
6
2
0
4
0
4
28
46
-18
72
Cergy
6
1
0
5
0
2
18
40
-22
69
Evry / Viry
6
1
0
5
0
2
12
45
-33
32
Champigny / Neuilly
6
1
0
5
0
2
11
52
-41
14
 

   
 
 


P Nom Prnom Club MJ B A Pts PEM
1 A Margulies Antoine Cou 5 9 3 12 8
2 A Berthaud Maxence Cou 5 4 6 10 20
3 D Benhamed Samy Cou 5 1 5 6 2
4 A Gesquire Thomas Cou 5 2 2 4 0
5 D Gesquire Luc Cou 5 1 1 2 6
6 A Bazan Diego Cou 3 1 0 1 0
7 A De Mali Eliott Cou 5 1 0 1 0
8 A Orme-Lynch Elowan Cou 4 0 1 1 0
9 D Marivin Lucas Cou 5 0 1 1 0
10 D Le Bohellec Lon Cou 3 0 0 0 2
11 G Regnier Eliot Cou 4 0 0 0 0
12 D Dumaine Maxens Cou 4 0 0 0 0
13 A Druart Sean-Ayah Cou 4 0 0 0 2
14 G Zinger Lancelot Cou 5 0 0 0 0
15 D Troude Milan Cou 5 0 0 0 0
16 A Coredo Mael Cou 5 0 0 0 0
17 D Ravera Lo Cou 5 0 0 0 2
18 A Orme-Lynch Matteo Cou 5 0 0 0 2


...::: Minime Elite -- Zone Nord-Est -- 2016-2017 :::...

Journe 1 (Dimanche 18 Septembre)
Champigny / Neuilly1-6Courbevoie
Cergy3-8Amiens
Evry / Viry5-4Boulogne
Strasbourg8-3Epinal
Mulhouse6-4Strasbourg
Dijon3-4Strasbourg
Mulhouse3-6Epinal
 
Journe 2 (Dimanche 25 Septembre)
Boulogne5-2Cergy
Amiens10-0Evry / Viry
Courbevoie2-9Rouen
Epinal5-7Dijon
 
Journe 3 (Dimanche 2 Octobre)
Rouen8-5Amiens
Champigny / Neuilly6-10Boulogne
Evry / Viry3-7Courbevoie
Dijon6-3Mulhouse
Chlons / Reims4-9Strasbourg
 
Journe 4 (Dimanche 9 Octobre)
Boulogne3-11Rouen
Amiens19-0Champigny / Neuilly
Courbevoie6-2Cergy
Epinal4-9Mulhouse
Strasbourg4-2Dijon
 
Journe 5 (Dimanche 16 Octobre)
Rouen13-1Champigny / Neuilly
Boulogne4-5Amiens
Cergy3-4Evry / Viry
Mulhouse9-3Chlons / Reims
Epinal7-3Chlons / Reims
 
Journe 6 (Dimanche 6 Novembre)
Rouen13-2Evry / Viry
Amiens4-4Courbevoie
Champigny / Neuilly5-2Cergy
Dijon8-0Epinal
Strasbourg12-3Chlons / Reims
 
Journe 7 (Dimanche 13 Novembre)
Rouen17-1Cergy
Courbevoie8-4Boulogne
Evry / Viry4-1Champigny / Neuilly
Mulhouse3-3Chlons / Reims
Mulhouse1-5Dijon
Chlons / Reims7-2Epinal
 
Journe 8 (Dimanche 20 Novembre)
Courbevoie7-0Champigny / Neuilly
Amiens5-0Cergy
Boulogne7-4Evry / Viry
Dijon3-1Chlons / Reims
Strasbourg11-1Epinal
Chlons / Reims3-9Mulhouse
 
Journe 9 (Dimanche 27 Novembre)
Cergy3-5Boulogne
Evry / Viry1-7Amiens
Rouen9-5Courbevoie
Strasbourg3-3Dijon
Mulhouse7-4Epinal
 
Journe 10 (Dimanche 11 Dcembre)
Boulogne6-4Champigny / Neuilly
Courbevoie6-1Evry / Viry
Amiens3-6Rouen
Epinal3-7Dijon
Mulhouse3-4Strasbourg
 
Journe 11 (Dimanche 18 Dcembre)
Rouen13-0Boulogne
Champigny / Neuilly0-8Amiens
Cergy0-8Courbevoie
Dijon3-0Mulhouse
Epinal6-9Chlons / Reims
 
Journe 12 (Dimanche 8 Janvier)
Champigny / Neuilly3-18Rouen
Amiens11-5Boulogne
Evry / Viry2-11Cergy
Strasbourg10-5Mulhouse
Chlons / Reims2-7Strasbourg
 
Journe 13 (Dimanche 15 Janvier)
Evry / Viry4-13Rouen
Courbevoie0-3Amiens
Cergy3-5Champigny / Neuilly
Chlons / Reims4-5Epinal
Mulhouse2-9Dijon
 
Journe 14 (Dimanche 22 Janvier)
Cergy2-6Rouen
Boulogne4-12Courbevoie
Champigny / Neuilly6-1Evry / Viry
Dijon11-4Strasbourg
Mulhouse6-2Chlons / Reims
 
Journe 15 (Dimanche 29 Janvier)
Chlons / Reims3-2Dijon
Strasbourg13-3Chlons / Reims
Epinal3-9Mulhouse
 
Journe 16 (Dimanche 5 Fvrier)
Epinal4-6Strasbourg
Chlons / Reims5-6Mulhouse
 
Journe 17 (Dimanche 12 Fvrier)
Epinal4-8Dijon
Strasbourg5-0Mulhouse
 
Journe 18 (Dimanche 19 Fvrier)
Chlons / Reims2-4Dijon
Strasbourg11-3Epinal
 
Journe 19 (Dimanche 26 Fvrier)
Dijon5-3Chlons / Reims
Epinal7-9Strasbourg
Dijon5-2Mulhouse
 
Journe 20 (Dimanche 12 Mars)
Mulhouse5-0Epinal
Chlons / Reims2-6Dijon
Epinal9-2Chlons / Reims
 
Journe 21 (Dimanche 19 Mars)
Strasbourg6-7Mulhouse
Chlons / Reims1-5Strasbourg
Dijon(?-?)Epinal
 
Journe 22 (Dimanche 2 Avril)
Dijon4-5Strasbourg