"Nil Satis Nisi Optimum"
Champions : U15: 1999, 2000, 2001, 2005, 2006, 2007, 2008, 2013, 2018 // U17: 2000, 2002, 2005, 2010, 2011, 2014, 2017 // U20: 2004, 2006, 2009, 2011, 2013, 2015, 2017, 2019 ...

Aucun match programm !

   
 
 


Club
Wasquehal
11
8
0
2
0
17
87
28
59
85
Compigne
9
6
0
3
0
12
50
32
18
54
Dunkerque
8
5
0
1
0
12
56
23
33
62
Rouen (2)
12
5
0
6
0
11
72
46
26
52
Amiens (2)
8
5
0
3
0
10
39
33
6
59
Valenciennes
8
2
0
6
0
4
22
63
-41
40
Le Havre
10
0
0
10
0
0
13
114
-101
28
 

   
 
 


P Nom Prnom Club MJ B A Pts PEM
1 A Petit Augustin Was 7 22 8 30 10
2 A Finas Bastien Fv 7 18 6 24 2
3 A Berquet Raphael Was 8 16 7 23 8
4 J Joncoux-Terai Alos Fv 7 17 4 21 4
5 A Ducrocq Logan Dun 7 14 6 20 4
6 A Levaique Eric Was 10 9 11 20 10
7 J Preval-Fernandes Jairo Cer 4 13 6 19 2
8 A Alglave Eliot Was 9 11 7 18 0
9 A Jaunet Mathias Col 6 10 8 18 4
10 J Lebidre Lucas Cer 6 12 5 17 2
11 A Fournier Maugan Com 9 10 6 16 4
12 J Bret Roman Fv 7 8 7 15 8
13 J Leprince Hippolyte Fv 7 6 9 15 4
14 A Kebets Anton Rou 10 9 5 14 4
15 J Philippe Jordan Col 7 9 4 13 0


...::: U15-B -- Zone Nord-Est -- 2019-2020 :::...

Journe 1 (Dimanche 22 Septembre)
Compigne4-3Rouen (2)
Dunkerque4-4Wasquehal
Amiens (2)(non jou)Le Havre
F.Volants9-1Evry / Viry (2)
Boulogne (2)1-12Colombes
Champigny1-6Cergy (2)
Asnires(non jou)Dammarie
 
Journe 2 (Dimanche 6 Octobre)
Rouen (2)13-2Valenciennes
Wasquehal8-1Amiens (2)
Le Havre0-15Dunkerque
Evry / Viry (2)9-1Boulogne (2)
Colombes18-3Champigny
Cergy (2)1-1Asnires
Dammarie2-5Courbevoie (2)
 
Journe 3 (Dimanche 10 Novembre)
Compigne13-2Le Havre
Valenciennes1-10Wasquehal
Amiens (2)7-1Rouen (2)
Boulogne (2)1-5F.Volants
Asnires1-3Colombes
Champigny6-5Dammarie
Courbevoie (2)2-5Cergy (2)
 
Journe 4 (Dimanche 17 Novembre)
Rouen (2)3-3Dunkerque
Wasquehal6-0Compigne
Le Havre1-5Valenciennes
F.Volants6-3Colombes
Asnires1-1Evry / Viry (2)
Dammarie2-16Cergy (2)
Champigny1-8Courbevoie (2)
 
Journe 5 (Dimanche 24 Novembre)
Dunkerque5-8Compigne
Rouen (2)5-8Wasquehal
Valenciennes2-6Amiens (2)
Champigny0-21F.Volants
Courbevoie (2)0-5Asnires
Boulogne (2)4-9Dammarie
Cergy (2)8-6Evry / Viry (2)
 
Journe 6 (Dimanche 8 Dcembre)
Amiens (2)(non jou)Dunkerque
Wasquehal10-0Le Havre
Compigne(non jou)Valenciennes
F.Volants5-4Cergy (2)
Evry / Viry (2)8-2Dammarie
Asnires11-0Boulogne (2)
Colombes(non jou)Courbevoie (2)
 
Journe 7 (Dimanche 15 Dcembre)
Dunkerque(non jou)Valenciennes
Le Havre0-12Rouen (2)
Amiens (2)4-2Compigne
Asnires3-6F.Volants
Dammarie3-13Colombes
Boulogne (2)5-2Champigny
Courbevoie (2)(non jou)Evry / Viry (2)
 
Journe 8 (Dimanche 5 Janvier)
Wasquehal(non jou)Dunkerque
Rouen (2)4-6Compigne
Le Havre(non jou)Amiens (2)
F.Volants13-1Dammarie
Evry / Viry (2)(04.04)Champigny
Courbevoie (2)5-2Boulogne (2)
Colombes1-7Cergy (2)
 
Journe 9 (Dimanche 12 Janvier)
Valenciennes0-11Rouen (2)
Amiens (2)7-3Wasquehal
Dunkerque14-2Le Havre
F.Volants14-1Courbevoie (2)
Evry / Viry (2)2-3Colombes
Boulogne (2)2-12Cergy (2)
Champigny5-7Asnires
 
Journe 10 (Dimanche 19 Janvier)
Le Havre2-8Compigne
Rouen (2)7-2Amiens (2)
Evry / Viry (2)1-5F.Volants
Colombes(non jou)Boulogne (2)
Cergy (2)21-1Champigny
Dammarie(non jou)Asnires
Wasquehal9-1Valenciennes
 
Journe 11 (Dimanche 26 Janvier)
Dunkerque4-0Rouen (2)
Compigne5-1Wasquehal
Valenciennes7-3Le Havre
Boulogne (2)0-7Evry / Viry (2)
Champigny1-10Colombes
Asnires(non jou)Cergy (2)
Courbevoie (2)5-0 FtDammarie
 
Journe 12 (Dimanche 2 Fvrier)
Compigne4-5Dunkerque
Wasquehal8-3Rouen (2)
Amiens (2)10-4Valenciennes
F.Volants12-0Boulogne (2)
Colombes4-3Asnires
Dammarie7-9Champigny
Cergy (2)(non jou)Courbevoie (2)
 
Journe 13 (Dimanche 9 Fvrier)
Colombes(non jou)F.Volants
Evry / Viry (2)(non jou)Asnires
Cergy (2)10-1Dammarie
Courbevoie (2)(non jou)Champigny
 
Journe 14 (Dimanche 23 Fvrier)
F.Volants20-1Champigny
Asnires3-2Courbevoie (2)
Dammarie8-5Boulogne (2)
Evry / Viry (2)3-3Cergy (2)
 
Journe 15 (Dimanche 1 Mars)
Cergy (2)(non jou)F.Volants
Dammarie2-1Evry / Viry (2)
Boulogne (2)(non jou)Asnires
Courbevoie (2)3-2Colombes
 
Journe 16 (Dimanche 8 Mars)
Dunkerque6-2Amiens (2)
Le Havre1-20Wasquehal
Valenciennes(non jou)Compigne
F.Volants7-2Asnires
Colombes19-2Dammarie
Champigny9-3Boulogne (2)
Evry / Viry (2)(non jou)Courbevoie (2)
 
Journe 17 (Dimanche 15 Mars)
Dammarie(non jou)F.Volants
Champigny(15.03)Evry / Viry (2)
Boulogne (2)(non jou)Courbevoie (2)
Cergy (2)(non jou)Colombes
 
Journe 18 (Dimanche 22 Mars)
Valenciennes(non jou)Dunkerque
Rouen (2)10-2Le Havre
Compigne(non jou)Amiens (2)
Courbevoie (2)(non jou)F.Volants
Colombes(non jou)Evry / Viry (2)
Cergy (2)(non jou)Boulogne (2)
Asnires(non jou)Champigny