# | P | Nom | Prénom | Club | MJ | B | A | AN | DN | Pts | PEM |
1 | J | Ferreira | Théo | F/D | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
2 | J | Layet | Louis | F/D | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
3 | J | Boilley | Diego | F/D | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4 | J | Debonneville | Théo | F/D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | J | Picard | Gabriel | F/D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | J | Ruelle | Victor | F/D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | J | Saraiva | Iliane | F/D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | J | Arhab | Lisa | F/D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | G | Cohen | Logan | F/D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | J | Bouhier | Esteban | F/D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | J | Cwala | Hugo | F/D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | J | Danne | Florian | F/D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
13 | J | Ventouras | Darius | F/D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
14 | J | Hubert | Julien | F/D | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
# | P | Nom | Prénom | Club | MJ | B | A | AN | DN | Pts | PEM |
1 | A | Paget | Théo | L/C | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 |
2 | J | Bretot | Noé | L/C | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
3 | A | Maillard | Thomas | L/C | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
4 | A | Baggio | Grégoire | L/C | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
5 | J | Jet | Marianne | L/C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | J | Abdourahim | Sulyvane | L/C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | J | Bouet | Manon | L/C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | J | Jacques | Mathis | L/C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | G | Denis | Aymeric | L/C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | G | Henrich | Jérémy | L/C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | A | Ployart | Clovis | L/C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | D | Bouet | Killian | L/C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | D | Villette | Romain | L/C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | J | Dupont | Arthur | L/C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Buts: Dammarie / Fontenay - Cléon / Le Havre 5-6 (2-3 / 1-1/ 2-2) | ||||
02'31 | 0-1 | Cléon / Le Havre | 6: Noé Bretot | (sans assistance) |
06'26 | 1-1 | Dammarie / Fontenay | 21: Théo Ferreira | (sans assistance) |
12'03 | 1-2 | Cléon / Le Havre | 7: Théo Paget | (sans assistance) |
13'56 | 1-3 | Cléon / Le Havre | 7: Théo Paget | (13: G. Baggio) |
14'07 | 2-3 | Dammarie / Fontenay | 17: Louis Layet | (18: D. Boilley) |
34'32 | 2-4 | Cléon / Le Havre | 6: Noé Bretot | (sans assistance) |
39'29 | 3-4 | Dammarie / Fontenay | 21: Théo Ferreira | (18: D. Boilley) |
46'03 | 4-4 | Dammarie / Fontenay | 17: Louis Layet | (sans assistance) |
48'57 | 4-5 | Cléon / Le Havre | 8: Thomas Maillard | (sans assistance) |
52'48 | 4-6 | Cléon / Le Havre | 7: Théo Paget | (8: T. Maillard) |
59'40 | 5-6 | Dammarie / Fontenay | 21: Théo Ferreira | (17: L. Layet) |
Pénalités: Dammarie / Fontenay - Cléon / Le Havre 20 mn - 8 mn (2-4 / 0-2/ 18-2) | ||||
02'20 | PEN | Cléon / Le Havre | 7: T. Paget | 2 min - Charge incorrecte |
02'45 | PEN | Dammarie / Fontenay | 21: T. Ferreira | 2 min - Faire trebucher |
19'10 | PEN | Cléon / Le Havre | 21: A. Dupont | 2 min - Faire trebucher |
31'50 | PEN | Cléon / Le Havre | 7: T. Paget | 2 min - Charge incorrecte |
40'47 | PEN | Dammarie / Fontenay | 17: L. Layet | 2 min - Dureté |
40'47 | PEN | Cléon / Le Havre | 7: T. Paget | 2 min - Dureté |
42'10 | PEN | Dammarie / Fontenay | 9: J. Hubert | 10 min - Méconduite |
42'10 | PEN | Dammarie / Fontenay | 9: J. Hubert | 2 min - Dureté |
47'16 | PEN | Dammarie / Fontenay | 23: F. Danne | 2 min - Faire trebucher |
55'43 | PEN | Dammarie / Fontenay | 12: D. Ventouras | 2 min - Retard de jeu |
Equipe | V | N | D | OT | TAB | B+ | B- | Dif |
Cléon / Le Havre | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
Dammarie / Fontenay | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | -1 |
(30/9/17) | Dammarie / Fontenay | 5-6 | Cléon / Le Havre |
Journée 2 (Samedi 30 Septembre) | ||
Rouen (2) | 29-0 | Colombes |
Dunkerque | 10-4 | Boulogne/Meudon (2) |
F.Volants | 3-6 | Compiègne |
Evry / Viry (2) | 7-4 | Amiens (2) |
Dammarie / Fontenay | 5-6 | Cléon / Le Havre |
Valenciennes | 3-6 | Wasquehal |
Caen (2) | 2-3 | St-Ouen/Franconville |
Chalons | 1-9 | Luxembourg |
Amneville / Metz | 4-14 | Belfort / Besançon |
Journée 3 (Dimanche 8 Octobre) | ||
F.Volants | 3-1 | Evry / Viry (2) |
Amiens (2) | 2-6 | Compiègne |
Colombes | 2-7 | Dunkerque |
Boulogne/Meudon (2) | 1-15 | Rouen (2) |
Cléon / Le Havre | 7-4 | Asnieres |
St-Ouen/Franconville | 1-12 | Valenciennes |
Wasquehal | 7-5 | Louviers / Rouen |
Strasbourg (2) | 7-8 | Amneville / Metz |
Epinal | 13-4 | Chalons |