# | P | Nom | Prénom | Club | MJ | B | A | AN | DN | Pts | PEM |
1 | A | Milcent | Tarquin | Was | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
2 | A | Scotti | Mattéo | Was | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
3 | D | De Witte | Ron | Was | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
4 | D | Ryckebosch | Noah | Was | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
5 | J | Petit | Augustin | Was | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
6 | D | Ransbotyn | Maxime | Was | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
7 | A | Nuttin | Léane | Was | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
8 | A | Diedrichs | Hamish | Was | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
9 | G | Benon | Roméo | Was | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | D | Lefebvre | Tom | Was | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | A | Sadoine | Malo | Was | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | P | Nom | Prénom | Club | MJ | B | A | AN | DN | Pts | PEM |
1 | A | Guenot | Paul | L/R | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
2 | A | Guillaume | Clément | L/R | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
3 | A | Riu | Fabian | L/R | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
4 | D | Badji | Youni | L/R | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
5 | A | Germond | Matteo | L/R | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
6 | G | Bunn | Axel | L/R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | A | Herichard | Thomas | L/R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | G | Langlois | Louis | L/R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | D | Lerebours | Damien | L/R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | D | Lefebvre | Adrien | L/R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | A | Sidibe | Bouba | L/R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
12 | D | Vandeputte | Thomas | L/R | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
Buts: Wasquehal - Louviers / Rouen 7-5 (0-0 / 3-2/ 4-3) | ||||
22'32 | 0-1 | Louviers / Rouen | 15: Paul Guenot | (13: C. Guillaume, 14: M. Germond) |
29'19 | 1-1 | Wasquehal | 18: Hamish Diedrichs | (3: A. Petit) |
37'21 | 1-2 | Louviers / Rouen | 16: Fabian Riu | (sans assistance) |
39'19 | 2-2 | Wasquehal | 11: Mattéo Scotti | (9: N. Ryckebosch) |
39'25 | 3-2 | Wasquehal | 18: Hamish Diedrichs | (21: M. Ransbotyn, 9: N. Ryckebosch) |
42'33 | 3-3 | Louviers / Rouen | 13: Clément Guillaume | (sans assistance) |
46'24 | 3-4 | Louviers / Rouen | 6: Youni Badji | (sans assistance) |
46'59 | 4-4 | Wasquehal | 3: Augustin Petit | (sans assistance) |
50'35 | 5-4 | Wasquehal | 12: Tarquin Milcent | (sans assistance) |
54'14 | 6-4 | Wasquehal | 22: Ron De Witte | (sans assistance) |
58'52 | 7-4 | Wasquehal | 18: Hamish Diedrichs | (14: L. Nuttin) |
59'28 | 7-5 | Louviers / Rouen | 15: Paul Guenot | (sans assistance) |
Pénalités: Wasquehal - Louviers / Rouen 18 mn - 54 mn (2-2 / 4-18/ 12-34) | ||||
04'30 | PEN | Wasquehal | 11: M. Scotti | 2 min - Faire trebucher |
19'21 | PEN | Louviers / Rouen | 14: M. Germond | 2 min - Obstruction |
23'03 | PEN | Wasquehal | 11: M. Scotti | 2 min - Charge contre la bande |
24'27 | PEN | Wasquehal | 22: R. De Witte | 2 min - Charge contre la bande |
27'08 | PEN | Louviers / Rouen | 4: T. Vandeputte | 2 min - Charge contre la bande |
31'25 | PEN | Louviers / Rouen | 13: C. Guillaume | 2 min - Faire trebucher |
38'30 | PEN | Louviers / Rouen | 6: Y. Badji | 2 min - Charge incorrecte |
38'58 | PEN | Louviers / Rouen | 14: M. Germond | 10 min - Méconduite |
38'58 | PEN | Louviers / Rouen | 14: M. Germond | 2 min - Obstruction |
43'23 | PEN | Wasquehal | --: Pénalité d'équipe | 2 min - Surnombre |
46'06 | PEN | Louviers / Rouen | 4: T. Vandeputte | 20 min - Méconduite pour le match |
48'29 | PEN | Louviers / Rouen | 15: P. Guenot | 2 min - Obstruction |
54'40 | PEN | Louviers / Rouen | 15: P. Guenot | 2 min - Dureté |
57'12 | PEN | Wasquehal | 12: T. Milcent | 10 min - Méconduite |
57'12 | PEN | Louviers / Rouen | 10: B. Sidibe | 10 min - Méconduite |
Equipe | V | N | D | OT | TAB | B+ | B- | Dif |
Wasquehal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 |
Louviers / Rouen | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | -2 |
(8/10/17) | Wasquehal | 7-5 | Louviers / Rouen |
Journée 3 (Dimanche 8 Octobre) | ||
F.Volants | 3-1 | Evry / Viry (2) |
Amiens (2) | 2-6 | Compiègne |
Colombes | 2-7 | Dunkerque |
Boulogne/Meudon (2) | 1-15 | Rouen (2) |
Cléon / Le Havre | 7-4 | Asnieres |
St-Ouen/Franconville | 1-12 | Valenciennes |
Wasquehal | 7-5 | Louviers / Rouen |
Strasbourg (2) | 7-8 | Amneville / Metz |
Epinal | 13-4 | Chalons |
Journée 4 (Samedi 14 Octobre) | ||
Rouen (2) | 6-1 | F.Volants |
Dunkerque | 2-5 | Amiens (2) |
Compiègne | 7-2 | Colombes |
Evry / Viry (2) | 4-4 | Boulogne/Meudon (2) |
Asnieres | 2-7 | Valenciennes |
St-Ouen/Franconville | 4-5 | Dammarie / Fontenay |
Louviers / Rouen | (25.02) | Caen (2) |
Luxembourg | 4-5 | Epinal |