# | P | Nom | Prénom | Club | MJ | B | A | AN | DN | Pts | PEM |
1 | A | Kupovcik | David | Cha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
2 | A | Miyazaki | Ryo | Cha | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
3 | A | Delaunois | Julien | Cha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
4 | A | Domaine | Florent | Cha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
5 | A | Lohou | Tristant | Cha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
6 | D | Molmy | Wilfried | Cha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
7 | A | Hanes | Marek | Cha | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
8 | A | Briand | Arnaud | Cha | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
9 | D | Beaupertuis | Martin | Cha | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
10 | A | Lanu | Thomas | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | A | Pimpernelle | Alexis | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | A | Bayen | Melvin | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | G | Bachetti | Alexis | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | A | Dutat | Nathan | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
15 | G | Veselovsky | Peter | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
16 | D | Fournon | Elie | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
# | P | Nom | Prénom | Club | MJ | B | A | AN | DN | Pts | PEM |
1 | A | Peschot | Yvon | Cha | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2 | G | Brunetti | Rodolphe | Cha | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
3 | A | Charles | Damien | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
4 | A | Rol | Emmanuel | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | D | Castagnou | Cédric | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
6 | A | Fiocca | Cédric | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
7 | A | Curtet | Irwin | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
8 | D | Marchand | Guillaume | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
9 | G | Joubert | Sylvain | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
10 | A | Duparc | Thibault | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
11 | A | Austin | Erwan | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
12 | A | Vouillamoz | Frédéric | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
13 | G | Reta | Fabrice | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
14 | D | Fauge | Alexandre | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
15 | A | Michalec | Adrian | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
16 | A | Mongredien | Sylvain | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
17 | A | Denis | Anthony | Cha | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
Buts: Chalons - Chambery 8-1 (3-0 / 2-1/ 3-0) | ||||
08'42 | 1-0 | Chalons | 22: David Kubovcik | (sans assistance) |
09'43 | 2-0 | Chalons | 77: Florent Domaine | (8: A. Briand, 9: M. Beaupertuis) |
13'02 | 3-0 | Chalons | 16: Tristan Lohou | (8: A. Briand) [sup] |
21'46 | 4-0 | Chalons | 26: Ryo Miyazaki | (9: M. Beaupertuis) |
25'01 | 4-1 | Chambery | 15: Yvon Peschot | (39: R. Brunetti) [sup] |
33'05 | 5-1 | Chalons | 10: Julien Delaunois | (22: D. Kubovcik, 47: M. Hanes) |
44'14 | 6-1 | Chalons | 22: David Kubovcik | (10: J. Delaunois, 47: M. Hanes) |
58'21 | 7-1 | Chalons | 3: Wilfried Molmy | (10: J. Delaunois) [sup] |
59'55 | 8-1 | Chalons | 26: Ryo Miyazaki | (77: F. Domaine) |
Pénalités: Chalons - Chambery 10 mn - 10 mn (0-2 / 8-4/ 2-4) | ||||
11'44 | PEN | Chambery | 5: A. Denis | 2 min - Cinglage |
23'15 | PEN | Chalons | 22: D. Kubovcik | 2 min - Attitude anti-sportive |
25'17 | PEN | Chalons | 10: J. Delaunois | 2 min - Charge avec la crosse |
25'47 | PEN | Chambery | 19: A. Fauge | 2 min - Faire trebucher |
26'49 | PEN | Chalons | 9: M. Beaupertuis | 2 min - Charge incorrecte |
29'27 | PEN | Chambery | 5: A. Denis | 2 min - Accrocher |
37'00 | PEN | Chalons | 8: A. Briand | 2 min - Retard de jeu |
45'45 | PEN | Chalons | 26: R. Miyazaki | 2 min - Faire trebucher |
52'02 | PEN | Chambery | 89: S. Mongredien | 2 min - Charge incorrecte |
57'44 | PEN | Chambery | 94: A. Michalec | 2 min - Charge incorrecte |
Equipe | V | N | D | OT | TAB | B+ | B- | Dif |
Chalons | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 10 |
Chambery | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 15 | -10 |
(14/3/15) | Chalons | 8-1 | Chambery |
(7/3/15) | Chambery | 4-7 | Chalons |
1/8ème finale (Retour) (Samedi 7 Mars) | ||
Brest (2) | 1-4 | Deuil / Garges |
Nantes (2) | 1-4 | Valenciennes |
Colmar | 8-2 | Toulon |
Chalons | 8-1 | Chambery (2) |
Wasquehal | 9-3 | Orléans |
Rouen (2) | 5-3 | Tours (2) |
Marseille | 8-0 | Dijon (2) |
Orcières | 5-5 | Dammarie |
1/4 de Finale (Aller) (Samedi 21 Mars) | ||
Colmar | 4-2 | Marseille |
Rouen (2) | 2-2 | Deuil / Garges |
Valenciennes | 0-4 | Wasquehal |
Orcières | 3-2 | Chalons |